Jaguar

ModellHSNTSN
Daimler Double Six2149321
Daimler Double Six Kat.2051317
Daimler Six2051343
Daimler Super Eight2051372
Daimler Super V82051354
Daimler V82051353
F Pace 20d1590AEY
F Pace 30d1590AEW
F Pace 35t1590AEU
F Type Cabriolet1590ACJ
F Type Coupe1590ADB
F Type R Cabriolet1590ADJ
F Type R Coupe1590ACH
F Type S Cabriolet1590ACK
F Type S Coupe1590ADC
F Type SVR Cabriolet1590AFE
F Type SVR Coupe1590AFF
F Type V8 S Cabriolet2051ACP
S Type 2.5 V62051366
S Type 2.7 V6 Diesel2051382
S Type 3.0 V62051AAG
S Type 4.0 V82051358
S Type 4.2 V82051AAH
S Type R2051AAI
X Type 2.0 V62051365
X Type 2.0D2051377
X Type 2.2D2051383
X Type 2.5 V62051AAL
X Type 3.0 V62051AAK
X Type Estate 2.0 V62051379
X Type Estate 2.0D2051378
X Type Estate 2.2D2051383
X Type Estate 2.5 V62051AAR
X Type Estate 3.0 V62051AAQ
XE 20d1590ADU
XE 20t1590ADR
XE 25t1590ADS
XE E Performance1590ADT
XE S1590ADQ
XF 2.0 Turbo2051ACF
XF 2.2 Diesel2051ACB
XF 2.7 V6 Diesel2051ABH
XF 20d1590AEB
XF 3.0 V62051ABE
XF 3.0 V6 Diesel2051ABQ
XF 3.0 V6 Diesel S1590ABS
XF 3.0 V6 Kompressor2051ACG
XF 30d1590ADZ
XF 35t1590ADW
XF 4.2 Super V82051ABG
XF 4.2 V82051ABF
XF 5.0 V82051ABM
XF E Performance1590AEA
XF S1590ADX
XF Sportbrake 2.2 Diesel2051ACK
XF Sportbrake 3.0 V6 Diesel2051ACI
XF Sportbrake 3.0 V6 Diesel S2051ACH
XFR2051ABN
XFR S1590ACM
XFR S Sportbrake1590ADD
XJ 2.7D V62051387
XJ 3.0 V62051369
XJ 3.0 V6 Diesel1590ADV
XJ 3.0 V6 Diesel S2051ABV
XJ 3.0 V6 Kompressor2051ACC
XJ 3.5 V82051370
XJ 4.2 V82051371
XJ 5.0 V82051ABS
XJ 5.0 V8 Kompressor2051ABU
XJ 6.0 Kat. V122051338
XJ Double Six Kat.2051338
XJ S Cabriolet V122051306
XJ S Cabriolet V12 Kat.2051315
XJ SC 3.62051305
XJ SC H.E. V122051306
XJ SC V12 Kat.2051315
XJ Super V82051372
XJ V12 Kat.2051317
XJ12 5.32149321
XJ12 5.3 Kat.2051317
XJ12 6.02051346
XJ6 3.22051345
XJ6 3.2 Kat.2051333
XJ6 3.42051302
XJ6 3.62051320
XJ6 3.6 Kat.2051321
XJ6 4.02051343
XJ6 4.0 Kat.2051332
XJ6 4.22149322
XJ6 4.2 Kat.2051311
XJ8 3.22051349
XJ8 4.02051350
XJR2051AAE
XJR 4.0 Kompressor2051344
XJR Kat.2051332
XJR S Coupe2051
XJS 3.62051304
XJS 3.6 Kat.2051331
XJS Cabriolet 4.02051337
XJS Cabriolet 6.0 V122051340
XJS Cabriolet V122051336
XJS Coupe 4.02051334
XJS Coupe 6.0 V122051339
XJS Coupe V122051335
XJS V122051303
XJS V12 Kat.2051328
XK 4.2 V8 Cabriolet2051AAW
XK 4.2 V8 Coupe2051AAX
XK 5.0 V8 Cabriolet2051ABJ
XK 5.0 V8 Coupe2051ABI
XK8 Cabriolet2051375
XK8 Coupe2051373
XKR Cabriolet2051ABC
XKR Coupe2051ABD
XKR S Cabriolet2051ABZ
XKR S Coupe2051ABY

Impressum